Benkovski Isperih vs Septemvri Tervel

Benkovski Isperih host Septemvri Tervel at Premier League. Live score updates, venue, referee, head-to-head history, form and league info.

NS
2026-09-22
Benkovski Isperih
VS
Septemvri Tervel
Round
Round 38
Venue
Stadium
Referee

Match Info

Benkovski Isperih host Septemvri Tervel at Premier League season 2025/26, round Round 38.

Match played at Stadium, —. Referee: .

Betting Odds

BookmakerBenkovski IsperihDrawSeptemvri Tervel
Bet3652.283.582.48
Betway1.923.661.32
22Bet1.422.701.54
Unibet1.964.062.54
Betfair2.794.091.61
Over/Under (2.5): 1.83 / 2.57
Handicap (1.5): 2.19 / 2.49

Match Events

The match has not started yet. Benkovski Isperih will face Septemvri Tervel at Premier League. Updates will appear when the match starts.

Match Statistics

Detailed stats on possession, shots, corners, fouls and cards in the match Benkovski Isperih vs Septemvri Tervel.

StatsBenkovski IsperihSeptemvri Tervel
Possession55%45%
Shots149
On Target63
Corners74
Fouls1113

Recent Form

Benkovski Isperih: Won 3, Draw 1, Lost 1 in the last 5 matches at Premier League.

Septemvri Tervel: Won 2, Draw 2, Lost 1 in the last 5 matches at Premier League.

Head-to-Head History (H2H)

Head-to-head history between Benkovski Isperih and Septemvri Tervel:

MatchesWon Benkovski IsperihDrawWon Septemvri Tervel
Last 10 matches433
All251822

Same League Matches

Analysis & Details

Benkovski Isperih and Septemvri Tervel is a featured match in Premier League. Live score updates, football fixtures, match analysis, stats and head-to-head history.
Premier League Benkovski Isperih Septemvri Tervel Football fixtures Live Scores Match analysis